Juniori
- Igrači
- Prva NL
- Ljestvica
- Strijelci
Vratari
FilipMarić
AdrianoUgrešić
JanHlapčić
Braniči
ElmirBeširović
MatkoBosančić
IvanČurković
AndrijaTomić
LukaLukadinović
JosipŠekutor
AntonioPerić
RokoPerković
DorianHerceg
GabrielLivić
AntonioMladinović
Vezni igrači
FranSvraka
LukaNemet
43 DominikBabić
NikoFarkaš
26 FilipMažar
Napadači
DinoTurković
JosipDabić
DomagojČavar
MarkoTajs
AntunDamjanović
MilošJovičić
26 AnteBarišić
1. kolo | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 09:00 | Dugopolje | 1:2 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | 5:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | 1:2 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Varaždin | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Mladost | 2:3 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 18:00 | Dinamo | 3:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 18:00 | Rijeka | 2:2 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
12. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 18:30 | Šibenik | 0:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
2. kolo | |||||
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:4 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 17:00 | Rudeš | 1:0 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 17:00 | Gorica | 0:3 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 17:00 | Cibalia | 1:2 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 17:00 | Varaždin | 1:2 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 4:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 3:0 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
16. kolovoza 2023. SRIJEDA / 18:30 | Dinamo | 3:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
3. kolo | |||||
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Mladost | 0:4 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | 1:5 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 2:1 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Gorica | 1:3 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Osijek | 7:1 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Rijeka | 1:5 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
19. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Sesvete | 0:1 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
21. kolovoza 2023. PONEDJELJAK / 18:00 | Šibenik | 2:3 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
4. kolo | |||||
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 09:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:4 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | 1:4 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | 0:1 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Cibalia | 1:1 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Osijek | 1:2 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Gorica | 1:1 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
26. kolovoza 2023. SUBOTA / 17:45 | Lokomotiva | 1:0 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
27. kolovoza 2023. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Varaždin | 0:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
5. kolo | |||||
01. rujna 2023. PETAK / 18:00 | Hajduk | 2:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 4:1 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | 2:1 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Mladost | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Sesvete | 0:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:30 | Rudeš | 1:1 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Šibenik | 3:0 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
02. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Rijeka | 8:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
6. kolo | |||||
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Gorica | 4:2 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dinamo | 3:0 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | 3:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Mladost | 0:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Cibalia | 2:4 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Slaven Belupo | 5:2 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:30 | Varaždin | 3:2 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
16. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
7. kolo | |||||
22. rujna 2023. PETAK / 16:30 | Sesvete | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | 1:3 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 2:0 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | 2:3 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Šibenik | 2:3 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Rijeka | 1:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Kustošija | 1:5 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
23. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Istra 1961 | 3:0 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
8. kolo | |||||
29. rujna 2023. PETAK / 11:00 | Varaždin | 0:1 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 2:0 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Cibalia | 1:3 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Dinamo | 3:1 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 14:30 | Mladost | 1:0 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Osijek | 4:1 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
30. rujna 2023. SUBOTA / 17:00 | Sesvete | 1:1 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
9. kolo | |||||
04. listopada 2023. SRIJEDA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | 0:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
06. listopada 2023. PETAK / 17:00 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
07. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Šibenik | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
07. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Rijeka | 4:2 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
07. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Kustošija | 2:2 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
07. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:1 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
07. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 15:30 | Rudeš | 4:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
08. listopada 2023. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Gorica | 0:4 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
10. kolo | |||||
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Lokomotiva | 2:0 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Varaždin | 0:3 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Sesvete | 2:3 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:2 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Mladost | 2:2 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
21. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Šibenik | 1:1 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
22. listopada 2023. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Cibalia | 1:1 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
22. listopada 2023. NEDJELJA / 10:30 | Osijek | 0:1 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
11. kolo | |||||
27. listopada 2023. PETAK / 15:00 | Rijeka | 3:2 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
27. listopada 2023. PETAK / 15:15 | Dugopolje | 1:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
28. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Hajduk | 1:2 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
28. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Gorica | 0:1 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
28. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
28. listopada 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Rudeš | 1:3 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
29. listopada 2023. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Dinamo | 4:3 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
29. listopada 2023. NEDJELJA / 15:00 | Kustošija | 2:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
12. kolo | |||||
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | 0:2 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Šibenik | 2:0 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Mladost | 1:1 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Sesvete | 2:1 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Rijeka | 4:0 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
04. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 14:30 | Varaždin | 1:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
05. studenog 2023. NEDJELJA / 12:00 | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
13. ožujka 2024. SRIJEDA / 15:00 | Cibalia | 0:3 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
13. kolo | |||||
10. studenog 2023. PETAK / 17:00 | Hajduk | 5:2 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
11. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | 0:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
11. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Dugopolje | 0:5 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
11. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 5:1 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
11. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Gorica | 4:2 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
11. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:0 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
12. studenog 2023. NEDJELJA / 11:00 | Dinamo | 2:1 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
12. studenog 2023. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Kustošija | 0:3 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
14. kolo | |||||
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Varaždin | 3:2 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Šibenik | 2:3 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Mladost | 0:0 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 13:30 | Kustošija | 2:2 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Sesvete | 3:2 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Osijek | 1:1 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
25. studenog 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
26. studenog 2023. NEDJELJA / 12:00 | Rijeka | 1:2 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
15. kolo | |||||
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 09:00 | Dugopolje | 3:1 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Rudeš | 1:1 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Dinamo | 3:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 0:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
02. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 14:30 | Gorica | 1:2 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
03. prosinca 2023. NEDJELJA / 13:30 | Hajduk | 1:1 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
03. prosinca 2023. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Cibalia | 0:0 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
16. kolo | |||||
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | 1:1 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 3:0 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Slaven Belupo | 4:1 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Cibalia | 1:2 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
09. prosinca 2023. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:2 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
10. prosinca 2023. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Sesvete | 1:2 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
10. prosinca 2023. NEDJELJA / 16:00 | Gorica | 2:2 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
17. kolo | |||||
18. veljače 2024. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Mladost | 3:1 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 11:00 | Dugopolje | 1:4 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 11:00 | Šibenik | 1:1 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 13:00 | Kustošija | 2:0 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 13:30 | Rijeka | 3:0 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 14:00 | Sesvete | 1:2 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
21. veljače 2024. SRIJEDA / 14:00 | Osijek | 3:2 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
18. kolo | |||||
24. veljače 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | 1:0 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
24. veljače 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Slaven Belupo | 3:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
24. veljače 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Lokomotiva | 3:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
24. veljače 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Dinamo | 2:1 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
25. veljače 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Varaždin | 4:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
25. veljače 2024. NEDJELJA / 12:00 | Rudeš | 3:0 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
25. veljače 2024. NEDJELJA / 15:00 | Cibalia | 1:1 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
25. veljače 2024. NEDJELJA / 15:30 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
19. kolo | |||||
01. ožujka 2024. PETAK / 14:00 | Mladost | 0:0 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
02. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Sesvete | 5:4 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
02. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Rudeš | 2:1 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
02. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Rijeka | 4:1 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
03. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Šibenik | 3:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
03. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 2:0 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
03. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 11:00 | Dinamo | 2:0 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
03. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 14:30 | Dugopolje | 2:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
20. kolo | |||||
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | 4:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | 1:3 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Varaždin | 6:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Cibalia | 1:2 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Istra 1961 | 1:1 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Osijek | 2:1 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
09. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 14:30 | Dinamo | 3:1 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
10. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Gorica | 0:0 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
21. kolo | |||||
16. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | 0:2 | Gorica | Izvještaj | |
16. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | -:- | Lokomotiva | 16. ožujka 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Dugopolje -:- Lokomotiva | |
16. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Sesvete | 1:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
16. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Rijeka | 1:3 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
16. ožujka 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Kustošija | 4:1 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
17. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Šibenik | 0:0 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
17. ožujka 2024. NEDJELJA / 18:00 | Istra 1961 | 0:3 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
15. svibnja 2024. SRIJEDA / 11:00 | Hajduk | -:- | Dinamo | 15. svibnja 2024. / SRIJEDA / 11:00 Hajduk -:- Dinamo | |
22. kolo | |||||
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | 2:3 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Mladost | 1:2 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Cibalia | 1:2 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Dinamo | 5:1 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Lokomotiva | 2:4 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Varaždin | 4:0 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
06. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Gorica | 1:2 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
10. travnja 2024. SRIJEDA / 10:00 | Osijek | 2:1 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
23. kolo | |||||
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 2:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Dugopolje | 1:3 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Istra 1961 | 2:3 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Rijeka | 0:1 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Šibenik | 2:5 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
13. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 15:00 | Kustošija | 5:2 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
14. travnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:30 | Gorica | 1:0 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
14. travnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 16:00 | Rudeš | 0:2 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
24. kolo | |||||
19. travnja 2024. PETAK / 16:00 | Cibalia | 2:2 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
20. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | 3:2 | Dugopolje | Izvještaj | |
20. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | 3:1 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
20. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Sesvete | 4:0 | Rijeka | Izvještaj | |
20. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 12:30 | Varaždin | 1:1 | Hajduk | Izvještaj | |
20. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3:1 | Istra 1961 | Izvještaj | |
21. travnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Mladost | 0:3 | Kustošija | Izvještaj | |
22. svibnja 2024. SRIJEDA / 12:00 | Dinamo | -:- | Gorica | 22. svibnja 2024. / SRIJEDA / 12:00 Dinamo -:- Gorica | |
25. kolo | |||||
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Gorica | 0:0 | Lokomotiva | Izvještaj | |
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | 2:1 | Osijek | Izvještaj | |
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Rudeš | 2:3 | Varaždin | Izvještaj | |
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Dugopolje | 0:2 | Mladost | Izvještaj | |
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 12:00 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | Cibalia | Izvještaj | |
27. travnja 2024. SUBOTA / 14:00 | Rijeka | 4:0 | Šibenik | Izvještaj | |
28. travnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 10:00 | Kustošija | 1:0 | Sesvete | Izvještaj | |
28. travnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 11:00 | Dinamo | 4:2 | Slaven Belupo | Izvještaj | |
26. kolo | |||||
02. svibnja 2024. ČETVRTAK / 16:00 | Osijek | 6:1 | Rudeš | Izvještaj | |
04. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Mladost | -:- | Hajduk | 04. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 11:00 Mladost -:- Hajduk | |
04. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 11:00 | Lokomotiva | -:- | Dinamo | 04. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 11:00 Lokomotiva -:- Dinamo | |
04. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 13:00 | Slaven Belupo | -:- | Rijeka | Uživo | |
04. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Sesvete | -:- | Dugopolje | Info | |
04. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 16:00 | Varaždin | -:- | Istra 1961 | Info | |
05. svibnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 14:00 | Cibalia | -:- | Gorica | Info | |
05. svibnja 2024. NEDJELJA / 15:30 | Šibenik | -:- | Kustošija | Info | |
27. kolo | |||||
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Lokomotiva | -:- | Slaven Belupo | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Lokomotiva -:- Slaven Belupo | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dinamo | -:- | Cibalia | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Dinamo -:- Cibalia | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Gorica | -:- | Varaždin | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Gorica -:- Varaždin | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Istra 1961 | -:- | Osijek | ||
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | -:- | Mladost | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Rudeš -:- Mladost | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Hajduk | -:- | Sesvete | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Hajduk -:- Sesvete | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | -:- | Šibenik | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Dugopolje -:- Šibenik | |
11. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | -:- | Rijeka | 11. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Kustošija -:- Rijeka | |
28. kolo | |||||
17. travnja 2024. SRIJEDA / 13:00 | Varaždin | 2:2 | Dinamo | Izvještaj | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Cibalia | -:- | Lokomotiva | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Cibalia -:- Lokomotiva | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | -:- | Kustošija | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Slaven Belupo -:- Kustošija | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rijeka | -:- | Dugopolje | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Rijeka -:- Dugopolje | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Šibenik | -:- | Hajduk | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Šibenik -:- Hajduk | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Sesvete | -:- | Rudeš | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Sesvete -:- Rudeš | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Mladost | -:- | Istra 1961 | 18. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Mladost -:- Istra 1961 | |
18. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | -:- | Gorica | ||
29. kolo | |||||
24. svibnja 2024. PETAK / 11:00 | Hajduk | -:- | Rijeka | 24. svibnja 2024. / PETAK / 11:00 Hajduk -:- Rijeka | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dugopolje | -:- | Kustošija | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Dugopolje -:- Kustošija | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Cibalia | -:- | Slaven Belupo | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Cibalia -:- Slaven Belupo | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Lokomotiva | -:- | Varaždin | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Lokomotiva -:- Varaždin | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Dinamo | -:- | Osijek | ||
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Gorica | -:- | Mladost | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Gorica -:- Mladost | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Istra 1961 | -:- | Sesvete | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Istra 1961 -:- Sesvete | |
25. svibnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rudeš | -:- | Šibenik | 25. svibnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Rudeš -:- Šibenik | |
30. kolo | |||||
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Slaven Belupo | -:- | Dugopolje | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Slaven Belupo -:- Dugopolje | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Kustošija | -:- | Hajduk | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Kustošija -:- Hajduk | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Rijeka | -:- | Rudeš | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Rijeka -:- Rudeš | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Šibenik | -:- | Istra 1961 | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Šibenik -:- Istra 1961 | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Sesvete | -:- | Gorica | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Sesvete -:- Gorica | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Mladost | -:- | Dinamo | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Mladost -:- Dinamo | |
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Osijek | -:- | Lokomotiva | ||
01. lipnja 2024. SUBOTA / 10:00 | Varaždin | -:- | Cibalia | 01. lipnja 2024. / SUBOTA / 10:00 Varaždin -:- Cibalia |
Prva NL - JUNIORI 23/24
Klub | Uk | Pob | Ner | Por | G+ | G- | GR | Bod | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dinamo | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 25 | +40 | 61 |
2. | Hajduk | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 46 | 26 | +20 | 52 |
3. | Lokomotiva | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 52 | 30 | +22 | 49 |
4. | Osijek | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 33 | +21 | 49 |
5. | Rijeka | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 54 | 35 | +19 | 37 |
6. | Varaždin | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 53 | 42 | +11 | 37 |
7. | Istra 1961 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 34 |
8. | Rudeš | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 34 |
9. | Mladost | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 34 |
10. | Kustošija | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 34 |
11. | Sesvete | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 30 |
12. | Slaven Belupo | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 50 | -4 | 29 |
13. | Gorica | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 26 |
14. | Šibenik | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 53 | -25 | 21 |
15. | Dugopolje | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 19 |
16. | Cibalia | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 62 | -42 | 14 |
Igrač | Klub | Gol. | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlatan Koščević | Dinamo | 16 |
2 | Uroš MRDAKOVIĆ | Slaven Belupo | 16 |
3 | Diego Sekulić | Šibenik | 15 |
4 | Noel Jakac | Rijeka | 14 |
5 | Mateo Bačić | Hajduk | 13 |
6 | David Ružić | Lokomotiva | 12 |
7 | Dominik Babić | Osijek | 12 |
8 | Bartol Kardum | Lokomotiva | 11 |
9 | Mahmut Afsar | Varaždin | 11 |
10 | Tin Levanić | Varaždin | 11 |
11 | Toni Majić | Dinamo | 10 |
12 | Dominik Celija | Istra 1961 | 10 |
13 | Filip Hrženjak | Varaždin | 10 |
14 | Arona Fall | Gorica | 9 |
15 | Lorenzo Travaglia | Istra 1961 | 9 |
16 | Karlo Kovačić | Kustošija | 9 |
17 | Amar Zahirović | Osijek | 9 |
18 | Domagoj Regetaš | Sesvete | 9 |
19 | Vilim Gec | Dinamo | 8 |
20 | Matej Perić | Mladost | 8 |
21 | Luka Vrbančić | Dinamo | 7 |
22 | Lovre Kulušić | Šibenik | 7 |
23 | Borna Pernar | Lokomotiva | 7 |
24 | Duje Korač | Rudeš | 7 |
25 | Adriano Jagušić | Slaven Belupo | 7 |
26 | Duje Reić | Hajduk | 6 |
27 | Šimun Butić | Rijeka | 6 |
28 | Fran Knežević | Lokomotiva | 6 |
29 | Ante Barišić | Osijek | 6 |
30 | Patrik Turković | Rudeš | 6 |
31 | Antonio Sinković | Sesvete | 6 |
32 | Leon Bošnjak | Slaven Belupo | 6 |
33 | Nick Ocvirek | Varaždin | 6 |
34 | Ivan Malovan | Cibalia | 5 |
35 | Lovre Lončar | Hajduk | 5 |
36 | Jakov Bilajac | Rijeka | 5 |
37 | David Čamber | Rijeka | 5 |
38 | Matej Momčilovski | Rijeka | 5 |
39 | Karlo Martinović | Dugopolje | 5 |
40 | Vito Čilić | Kustošija | 5 |
41 | Edvin Lukacevic | Kustošija | 5 |
42 | Miloš Jovičić | Osijek | 5 |
43 | Marin Prekodravac | Osijek | 5 |
44 | Josip Perković | Rudeš | 5 |
45 | Frano Vlašić | Slaven Belupo | 5 |
46 | Tomas Baković | Dinamo | 4 |
47 | Leo Rimac | Dinamo | 4 |
48 | Patrik Đurašić | Gorica | 4 |
49 | Marin Carev | Hajduk | 4 |
50 | Noa Skoko | Hajduk | 4 |
51 | Sean Šuke | Rijeka | 4 |
52 | Luka Đuranović | Istra 1961 | 4 |
53 | Paolo Bulić | Kustošija | 4 |
54 | Antonio Baždarić | Lokomotiva | 4 |
55 | Ivan Canjuga | Lokomotiva | 4 |
56 | Ivano Tomić | Mladost | 4 |
57 | Anton Matković | Osijek | 4 |
58 | Filip Živković | Osijek | 4 |
59 | Ivan Bjelivuk | Sesvete | 4 |
60 | Marko Džalto | Sesvete | 4 |
61 | Karlo Herceg | Slaven Belupo | 4 |
62 | Vito Čaić | Dinamo | 3 |
63 | Mislav Ćutuk | Dinamo | 3 |
64 | Stjepan Đordić | Cibalia | 3 |
65 | Luka Gradečak | Cibalia | 3 |
66 | Borna Ivanda | Dugopolje | 3 |
67 | Drago Šarić | Dugopolje | 3 |
68 | Aldin Delimehić | Istra 1961 | 3 |
69 | Luka Mrakužić | Kustošija | 3 |
70 | Ante Utrobičić | Lokomotiva | 3 |
71 | Karlo Antić | Mladost | 3 |
72 | Karlo Barberić | Mladost | 3 |
73 | Marin Krešić | Mladost | 3 |
74 | Antun Damjanović | Osijek | 3 |
75 | Fran Svraka | Osijek | 3 |
76 | Sabur Ali | Rudeš | 3 |
77 | David Verić Krasnić | Rudeš | 3 |
78 | Filip Djevelekaj | Sesvete | 3 |
79 | Ante Popović | Sesvete | 3 |
80 | Adam Lušić | Varaždin | 3 |
81 | Vito Težak | Varaždin | 3 |
82 | Tin Miljak | Dinamo | 2 |
83 | Matija Ruškovački | Dinamo | 2 |
84 | Sven Šunta | Dinamo | 2 |
85 | Marin Kurteš | Cibalia | 2 |
86 | Matej Lugarić | Cibalia | 2 |
87 | Ivan Verhas | Cibalia | 2 |
88 | Đuro-Giulio Đekić | Gorica | 2 |
89 | Bruno Knežević | Gorica | 2 |
90 | Karlo Antunović | Hajduk | 2 |
91 | Marin Ćalušić | Hajduk | 2 |
92 | Bruno Durdov | Hajduk | 2 |
93 | Luka Jurak | Hajduk | 2 |
94 | Niko Pavić | Hajduk | 2 |
95 | Patrik Prodanović | Hajduk | 2 |
96 | Luka Vušković | Hajduk | 2 |
97 | Bruno Došen | Rijeka | 2 |
98 | Nikola Medojević | Rijeka | 2 |
99 | Roko Valinčić | Rijeka | 2 |
100 | Rajan Žlibanović | Rijeka | 2 |
101 | David Zubović | Rijeka | 2 |
102 | Stipe Crljen | Šibenik | 2 |
103 | Duje Marin Buličić | Dugopolje | 2 |
104 | Ivan Katić | Dugopolje | 2 |
105 | Noa Polić | Dugopolje | 2 |
106 | Ivan Zebić | Dugopolje | 2 |
107 | Jovan Ivanisevic | Istra 1961 | 2 |
108 | Luka Vračar | Kustošija | 2 |
109 | Leon Ivančić | Lokomotiva | 2 |
110 | Marin Šotiček | Lokomotiva | 2 |
111 | Orsi Ageja | Mladost | 2 |
112 | Rino Grubišić | Rudeš | 2 |
113 | Bartol Kunert | Rudeš | 2 |
114 | Luka Popović | Rudeš | 2 |
115 | Matej Primorac | Sesvete | 2 |
116 | Ivan Matejaš | Slaven Belupo | 2 |
117 | Jose Ricardo Ferreira Dos Santos | Varaždin | 2 |
118 | Borna Graonić | Dinamo | 1 |
119 | Antonio Kujundžić | Dinamo | 1 |
120 | Marko Pavlak | Dinamo | 1 |
121 | Fran Pavlek | Dinamo | 1 |
122 | Domagoj Vidović | Dinamo | 1 |
123 | Lukas Zahora | Dinamo | 1 |
124 | Marko Zebić | Dinamo | 1 |
125 | Lukas Buić | Cibalia | 1 |
126 | Filip Markanović | Cibalia | 1 |
127 | Samer H. Spahić | Cibalia | 1 |
128 | Leon Agatić | Gorica | 1 |
129 | Benjamin Dulčić | Gorica | 1 |
130 | Vito Ferina | Gorica | 1 |
131 | Zvonimir Josić | Gorica | 1 |
132 | Luka Kaurin | Gorica | 1 |
133 | Lovro Nezirović | Gorica | 1 |
134 | Georgi Atanasov Stoyanov | Gorica | 1 |
135 | Fran Stunja | Gorica | 1 |
136 | Ino Vuko | Gorica | 1 |
137 | Domagoj Begonja | Hajduk | 1 |
138 | Matej Gašpar | Hajduk | 1 |
139 | Ante Kavelj | Hajduk | 1 |
140 | Mihael Bužić | Rijeka | 1 |
141 | Marko Gardijan | Rijeka | 1 |
142 | Lukas Murica | Rijeka | 1 |
143 | Strahinja Tešović | Rijeka | 1 |
144 | Domagoj Mihaljević | Šibenik | 1 |
145 | Luka Morić | Šibenik | 1 |
146 | Ivan Mučić | Šibenik | 1 |
147 | Ante Prusina | Šibenik | 1 |
148 | Matej Bašić | Dugopolje | 1 |
149 | Josip Bosančić | Dugopolje | 1 |
150 | Toni Miljević | Dugopolje | 1 |
151 | Dominik Plazibat | Dugopolje | 1 |
152 | Roko Roić | Dugopolje | 1 |
153 | Mateo Smodlaka | Dugopolje | 1 |
154 | Israel Isaac Ayuma | Istra 1961 | 1 |
155 | Marko Cukon | Istra 1961 | 1 |
156 | Leonardo Draguzet | Istra 1961 | 1 |
157 | Lovro Duždević | Istra 1961 | 1 |
158 | Elvis Krasniqi | Istra 1961 | 1 |
159 | Ali Mahmud | Istra 1961 | 1 |
160 | Deni Radovčić | Istra 1961 | 1 |
161 | Mislav Bačurin | Kustošija | 1 |
162 | Lovro Chelfi | Kustošija | 1 |
163 | Branimir Glasnović | Kustošija | 1 |
164 | Denis Hodak | Kustošija | 1 |
165 | Lovro Klanac | Kustošija | 1 |
166 | Marino Kukoč | Kustošija | 1 |
167 | Andro Osrečki | Kustošija | 1 |
168 | Danylo Riabets | Kustošija | 1 |
169 | Frane Runjić | Kustošija | 1 |
170 | Niko Tomašević | Kustošija | 1 |
171 | Viktor Damjanić | Lokomotiva | 1 |
172 | Noa Godec | Lokomotiva | 1 |
173 | Frano Begić | Mladost | 1 |
174 | Pedro Godinho Fernandes | Mladost | 1 |
175 | Ivan Jaković | Mladost | 1 |
176 | Sander S Kalaj | Mladost | 1 |
177 | Luka Martić | Mladost | 1 |
178 | Andrija Mihalj | Mladost | 1 |
179 | Josip Munđer | Mladost | 1 |
180 | Stjepan Žulj | Mladost | 1 |
181 | Niko Farkaš | Osijek | 1 |
182 | Šimun Mikolčić | Osijek | 1 |
183 | Antonio Mladinović | Osijek | 1 |
184 | Jan Abramović | Rudeš | 1 |
185 | Anton Berišić | Rudeš | 1 |
186 | Duje Budiša | Rudeš | 1 |
187 | Lukas Magđinski | Rudeš | 1 |
188 | Vito Orešković | Rudeš | 1 |
189 | Lovro-Luka Ukalović | Rudeš | 1 |
190 | Vigo Vujanić | Rudeš | 1 |
191 | Petar Antolković | Sesvete | 1 |
192 | Niko Cindrić | Sesvete | 1 |
193 | Damir Halilović | Sesvete | 1 |
194 | Tarik Jašarević | Sesvete | 1 |
195 | Mario Karadakić | Sesvete | 1 |
196 | Niko Tomaić | Sesvete | 1 |
197 | Vito Žgela | Sesvete | 1 |
198 | Zvonimir Katalinić | Slaven Belupo | 1 |
199 | Leon Kaurin | Slaven Belupo | 1 |
200 | Jakov Krstanović | Slaven Belupo | 1 |
201 | Filip Krušelj | Slaven Belupo | 1 |
202 | Vito Crleni | Varaždin | 1 |
203 | Sven Lesjak | Varaždin | 1 |
204 | Karlo Lukman | Varaždin | 1 |
205 | Martin Plavec Marković | Varaždin | 1 |
206 | David Viorelov Stoianov | Varaždin | 1 |